march

Uma Lambada de Batida, Felipe Cordeiro e Mary Feliciano22:00 - 00:00 B.Leza

Club Makumba (PT)20:00 - 20:45 Estúdio Time Out

Inhumankind (ES)20:00 - 20:45 collect

People Club (DE)20:15 - 21:00 Musicbox

Castilho (PT)20:15 - 21:00 B.Leza

EJ Marais (ES)20:30 - 21:15 Indústria Lisboa

PINPILINPUSSIES (ES)20:30 - 21:15 Sabotage

Los Sara Fontan (ES)20:30 - 21:15 Lounge

Flore Laurentienne (CAN)20:45 - 21:30 Titanic Sur Mer

Cancro (PT)20:45 - 21:30 Roterdão

Susobrino (BE)21:15 - 22:00 collect

Los Bitchos (UK)21:15 - 22:00 Estúdio Time Out

Manel Cruz (PT)21:30 - 22:15 Musicbox

Fado Bicha (PT)21:30 - 22:15 B.Leza

BISON BISOU (FR)21:45 - 22:30 Sabotage

MONDAY (PT)21:45 - 22:30 Indústria Lisboa

Gents (DK)21:45 - 22:30 Lounge

Aurora Pinho (PT)22:00 - 22:45 Roterdão

Drik Barbosa (BR)22:00 - 22:45 Titanic Sur Mer

La Tiguerita (ES)22:30 - 23:15 collect

Batida (AO/PT)22:30 - 23:15 Estúdio Time Out

Glauque (BE)22:45 - 23:30 Musicbox

Maria Reis (PT)22:45 - 23:30 B.Leza

Torii (NL)23:00 - 23:45 Indústria Lisboa

Deathcrush (NO)23:00 - 23:45 Sabotage

Romero Ferro (BR)23:00 - 23:45 Lounge

ascendant vierge (FR)23:15 - 00:00 Roterdão

Catarina Munhá (PT)23:15 - 00:00 Titanic Sur Mer

Cacique’97 (MOZ/PT)23:45 - 00:30 Estúdio Time Out

Saudade (BE)00:00 - 00:45 B.Leza

MIL meets SIM SÃO PAULO with MC Tha, TrapFunk&Alívio, Patricktor4 and Da Matta00:00 - 06:00 Musicbox

GANSO (PT)00:15 - 01:00 Indústria Lisboa

IAN (PT)20:00 - 20:45 collect

Huan Huan (TW)20:00 - 20:45 Estúdio Time Out

RAY (PT)20:15 - 21:00 Musicbox

Héloa (BR)20:15 - 21:00 B.Leza

Oilskin (NO)20:30 - 21:15 Lounge

David Bruno (PT)20:30 - 21:15 Indústria Lisboa

BLACK PANTERA (BR)20:30 - 21:15 Sabotage

AMAURA (PT)20:45 - 21:30 Titanic Sur Mer

Giovani Cidreira (BR)20:45 - 21:30 Roterdão

Marinho (PT)21:15 - 22:00 Estúdio Time Out

BABii (UK)21:15 - 22:00 collect

Gato Preto (MOZ/GE)21:30 - 22:15 B.Leza

Luis Severo (PT)21:30 - 22:15 Musicbox

AMPARITO (ES)21:45 - 22:30 Sabotage

RomeroMartín (ES)21:45 - 22:30 Indústria Lisboa

Karel (NE)21:45 - 22:30 Lounge

MURAIS (PT)22:00 - 22:45 Titanic Sur Mer

Kenya Racaile (ES)22:00 - 22:45 Roterdão

dj. flugvel og geimskip (IS)22:30 - 23:15 collect

Janeiro (PT)22:30 - 23:15 Estúdio Time Out

Camila Fuchs (MEX)22:45 - 23:30 Musicbox

Norberto Sanches (ST)22:45 - 23:30 B.Leza

José Valente (PT)23:00 - 23:45 Lounge

Murman Tsuladze (GE)23:00 - 23:45 Indústria Lisboa

Vaiapraia (PT)23:00 - 23:45 Sabotage

Sunflowers (PT)23:15 - 00:00 Titanic Sur Mer

Rakky Ripper (ES)23:15 - 00:00 Roterdão

Papillon (PT)23:45 - 00:30 Estúdio Time Out

MIL meets SACEM with La Chica, Johan Papaconstantino, Hadi Zeidan, DJ Marfox00:00 - 06:00 Musicbox

The Psychotic Monks (FR)00:15 - 01:00 Sabotage

DTM Funk (BE)00:15 - 01:00 Lounge

Ko Shin Moon (FR)00:15 - 01:00 Sabotage

Sensible Soccers (PT)00:15 - 01:00 Indústria Lisboa

DJ Marfox (PT)03:45 - 06:00 Musicbox