september

Opening show with BLEID (PT), BRAVA (EUS), Blck Mamba (BE)e Clara! (BE)22:00 - 23:00 B.Leza

Chica (PT)19:30 - 20:15 Auditório ETIC

Prétu (PT)19:45 - 20:30 B.Leza

Marta Knight (ES)20:00 - 20:45 Musicbox

Sónia Trópicos (PT)20:00 - 20:45 Lounge

Isabel do Diego (ES)20:15 - 21:00 Titanic Sur Mer

Evaya (PT)20:30 - 21:15 Roterdão

Anger (AT)20:45 - 21:30 Auditório ETIC

Verde Prato (ES)21:00 - 21:45 B.Leza

Filipe Karlsson (PT)21:15 - 22:00 Musicbox

Charlotte Fever (FR)21:15 - 22:00 Lounge

Milian (BR)21:30 - 22:15 Titanic Sur Mer

Soluna (ES/PT)21:45 - 22:30 Roterdão

SFISTIKATED (PT)22:00 - 22:45 Auditório ETIC

Cassete Pirata (PT)22:15 - 23:00 B.Leza

Roseboy666 (FR)22:30 - 23:15 Lounge

Mainline Magic Orchestra (ES)22:30 - 23:15 Musicbox

Rosie Alena (UK)22:45 - 23:30

Lil Ella (ES)23:00 - 23:45 Roterdão

Filipe Sambado (PT)23:15 - 00:00 Auditório ETIC

Puta da Silva (BR)23:30 - 00:15 B.Leza

iolanda (PT)23:45 - 00:30 Lounge

Lewis OfMan (FR)23:45 - 00:30 Musicbox

Tukan (BE)00:00 - 00:45 Titanic Sur Mer

MIL After Party ft. King Kami (BR)00:15 - 02:30 B.Leza

L'HOMME STATUE (BR)00:45 - 01:30 Musicbox

MIL After Party ft. George Silver (PT) + Caroline Lethô (PT)01:00 - 04:00 Lounge

MIL After Party ft. YURI (BR) + VIOLET (PT) + GADUTRA (BR)01:30 - 06:00 Titanic Sur Mer

MIL After Party ft. BRAVA (EUS) e BIEU (BR)02:00 - 06:00 Musicbox

As Docinhas (PT)19:30 - 20:15 Auditório ETIC

Los Yolos (ES)19:45 - 20:30 Musicbox

Insolito Universo (FR)20:00 - 20:45 B.Leza

KRIOL (PT)20:00 - 20:45 Lounge

Meskerem Mees (BE)20:15 - 21:00 Titanic Sur Mer

Conferência Inferno (PT)20:30 - 21:15 Roterdão

Hércules (PT)20:45 - 21:30 Auditório ETIC

Flying Moon in Space (DE)21:00 - 21:45 Musicbox

Reinel Bakole (BE)21:15 - 22:00 B.Leza

Bedouin Burger (FR)21:15 - 22:00 Lounge

CELSO (PT)21:30 - 22:15 Titanic Sur Mer

João Não & Lil Noon21:45 - 22:30 Roterdão

Hinako Omori (JP)22:00 - 22:45 Auditório ETIC

Sereias (PT)22:15 - 23:00 Musicbox

Julian Mayorga (CO)22:30 - 23:15 Lounge

Davi Sabbag (BR)22:30 - 23:15 B.Leza

Bikôkô (ES)22:45 - 23:30 Titanic Sur Mer

Jacuzzi Gang (IT)23:00 - 23:45 Roterdão

Tomás Wallenstein (PT)23:15 - Auditório ETIC

Avalanche Kaito (BE)23:30 - Musicbox

João Silva & Banda B.Leza (CV)23:45 - B.Leza

october

Tomás Wallenstein (PT) Auditório ETIC

Avalanche Kaito (BE) Musicbox

João Silva & Banda B.Leza (CV) B.Leza

SUN (FR)00:00 - 00:45 Titanic Sur Mer

Clara! (BE)00:45 - 01:30 Musicbox

MIL After Party ft. Sérgio DaDiBo (CV) + João Silva & Banda B.Leza (CV)00:45 - 04:00 B.Leza

MIL After Party ft. Noite Suruba: Diogo (PT) + Tsuri (PT)01:00 - 04:00 Lounge

MIL After Party ft. DIDI (BR) + Catxibi (PT) + Kerox (PT)01:30 - 06:00 Titanic Sur Mer

MIL After Party ft. Danifox (PT) & DJ Caring (PT)02:00 - 06:00 Musicbox