march

Secret Show by Sofar Sounds Lisbon18:30 - 19:30 Palacete dos Marqueses do Pombal

Opening Show ⤳ Letrux, Lula Pena e Noite Bacaneza22:00 - 02:00 B.Leza

Secret Show by Sofar Sounds Lisbon18:30 - 19:30

Reis da República (PT)19:45 - 20:30 Estúdio Time Out

BEA PELEA (ES)20:00 - 20:45 Titanic Sur Mer

Toty Sa'Med (AO)20:00 - 20:45 Viking

Nouveaux Climats (FR)20:15 - 21:00 Musicbox

SEN (TW)20:15 - 21:00 Sabotage

ITALIA 90 (UK)20:30 - 21:15 Tokyo

Annie Sama (QC-CAN)20:30 - 21:15 Lisboa Rio

Pedro Mafama (PT)20:45 - 21:30 Roterdão

Sturle Dagsland (NO)20:45 - 21:30 Lounge

NEEV (PT)21:00 - 21:45 Estúdio Time Out

La Yegros (AR)21:15 - 22:00 Titanic Sur Mer

Rumbo Tumba (AR)21:15 - 22:00 Viking

BIKE (BR)21:30 - 22:00 Sabotage

MDCIII (BE)21:30 - 22:15 Musicbox

Tribade (ES)21:45 - 22:30 Tokyo

Blu Samu (BE)21:45 - 22:30 Lisboa Rio

Moon Gogo (FR)22:00 - 22:45 Lounge

MC Buseta (ES)22:00 - 22:45 Roterdão

PAUS (PT)22:15 - 23:00 Estúdio Time Out

Bruno Belissimo (IT)22:30 - 23:15 Viking

Rubel (BR)22:30 - 23:15 Titanic Sur Mer

Pongo (PT)22:45 - 23:30 Musicbox

Ghost Hunt (PT)22:45 - 23:30 Sabotage

The Homesick (NL)23:00 - 23:45 Tokyo

M¥SS KETA (IT)23:00 - 23:45 Lisboa Rio

Venga Venga (BR)23:15 - 00:00 Lounge

2de1 (BR)23:15 - 00:00 Roterdão

Blaya (PT)23:30 - 00:15 Estúdio Time Out

MIL meets SIM São Paulo: JALOO (BR), BADSISTA (BR) e PATRICKTØR4 (BR)00:00 - 06:00 Musicbox

F/E/A (Forces Elèctriques D’Andorra) (ES)00:00 - 00:45 Sabotage

KOMPROMAT (FR)00:15 - 01:00 Lisboa Rio

Cave Story (PT)00:15 - 01:00 Tokyo

East Side Radio After Party00:30 - 06:00 Lounge

LX Music x MIL: John-E + Whitesoul01:00 - 06:00 Lisboa Rio

Pointlist DJ set01:00 - 06:00 Sabotage

Secret Show by Sofar Sounds Lisbon18:30 - 19:30 It's a secret!

Ditch Days (PT)19:45 - 20:30 Estúdio Time Out

Esc (IT)20:00 - 20:45 Viking

Miroca Paris (CV/PT)20:00 - 20:45 Titanic Sur Mer

Melquiades (PT)20:15 - 21:00 Musicbox

Beautify Junkyards (PT)20:15 - 21:00 Sabotage

Guiss Guiss Bou Bess (FR/SN)20:30 - 21:15 Tokyo

João Pais Filipe (PT)20:30 - 21:15 Lisboa Rio

Intana (ES)20:45 - 21:30 Lounge

OMAR JR (FR)20:45 - 21:30 Roterdão

Beatriz Pessoa (PT)21:00 - 21:45 Estúdio Time Out

Bateu Matou (PT)21:15 - 22:00 Titanic Sur Mer

Bluish (PT)21:15 - 22:00 Viking

Filho da Mãe (PT)21:30 - 22:15 Musicbox

Solar Corona (PT)21:30 - 22:15 Sabotage

Someone Who Isn’t Me (GR)21:45 - 22:15 Tokyo

Marc Melià (BE)21:45 - 22:30 Lisboa Rio

Hysj (NO)22:00 - 22:45 Roterdão

Môrus (PT)22:00 - 22:45 Lounge

Fogo Fogo (PT)22:15 - 23:00 Estúdio Time Out

Octa Push (PT)22:30 - 23:15 Titanic Sur Mer

Ramonzin (BR)22:30 - 23:15 Viking

Charlie & the lesbians (NL)22:45 - 23:30 Sabotage

Edgar (BR)22:45 - 23:30 Musicbox

88Balaz (TW)23:00 - 23:45 Tokyo

Monolithe Noir (BE)23:00 - 23:45 Lisboa Rio

Bobbie Johnson (UK)23:15 - 00:00 Roterdão

Weekend Affair (FR)23:15 - 00:00 Lounge

Conjunto Corona (PT)23:30 - 00:15 Estúdio Time Out

Conan Osiris (PT)00:00 - 00:45 Musicbox

Scúru Fitchádu00:00 - 00:45 Sabotage

Ghost of Christmas (FR)00:15 - 01:00 Lisboa Rio

OTROTORTO (PT)00:15 - 01:00 Tokyo

Rymz (QC-CAN)00:30 - 01:15 Roterdão

After Party with Bailarico Sofisticado00:30 - 06:00 Lounge

MIL meets SACEM: Dope Saint Jude (ZA), Ibaaku (SN) e Nídia (PT)01:00 - 06:00 Musicbox

Tremor Warm-Up Party01:00 - 06:00 Sabotage