april

Sofar Sounds Lisbon18:30 - 19:30 Espumantaria do Cais

Opening Show22:00 - 00:00 B.Leza

Sofar Sounds Lisbon18:30 - 19:30 Espumantaria do Cais

Núria Graham (ES)19:45 - 20:30 Tokyo

Maurício Takara (BR)19:45 - 20:30 Lounge

MOKRI (NO)20:00 - 20:45 Europa

Iguana Garcia (PT)20:00 - 20:45 Viking

Chapelier Fou (FR)20:00 - 20:45 Rive Rouge

Alek Rein (PT)20:15 - 21:00 B.Leza

Candeleros (ES)20:15 - 21:00 Sabotage

Boogarins (BR)20:15 - 21:00 Musicbox

Mr. Gallini (PT)21:00 - 21:45 Lounge

O Gringo Sou Eu (BR/PT)21:00 - 21:45 Tokyo

The Poppers (PT)21:15 - 22:00 Europa

Ricardo Dias Gomes (BR)21:15 - 22:00 Viking

Ermo (PT)21:15 - 22:00 Rive Rouge

Phoenician Drive (BE)21:30 - 22:15 B.Leza

Killimanjaro (PT)21:30 - 22:15 Sabotage

Best Youth (PT)21:30 - 22:15 Musicbox

El Señor (PT)22:15 - 23:00 Tokyo

Voicello (ES)22:15 - 23:00 Lounge

P.L.I.N.T (BR/AR)22:30 - 23:15 Rive Rouge

Joon Moon (FR)22:30 - 23:15 Rive Rouge

Nerve (PT)22:30 - 23:15 Viking

Paraguaii (PT)22:30 - 23:15 Europa

Hypersex by Moullinex (PT)22:45 - 23:30 B.Leza

Corine (FR)22:45 - 23:30 Sabotage

The Legendary Tigerman (PT)22:45 - 23:30 Musicbox

Témé Tan (BE)23:30 - 00:15 Lounge

Black Snake Moan (IT)23:30 - 00:15 Tokyo

Captain Casablanca (DK)23:45 - 00:30 Viking

Sampladélicos (PT)23:45 - 00:30 Europa

Chinaskee e os Camponeses23:45 - 00:30 Rive Rouge

The Zephyr Bones (ES)00:00 - 00:45 Sabotage

Le Motel (BE)00:00 - 00:45 Musicbox

Diron Animal (AO)00:00 - 00:45 B.Leza

After Party: Lovers & Lollypops label showcase01:00 - 06:00 Sabotage

After Party: INTERA ft. DJ Tapes & Telma01:00 - 06:00 Lounge

After Party: John-E01:00 - 06:00 Rive Rouge

After Party: Tropical Twista Records01:00 - 06:00 Musicbox

Sofar Sounds Lisbon18:30 - 19:30 Espumantaria do Cais

MONDAY (PT)19:45 - 20:30 Tokyo

Joana Guerra (PT)19:45 - 20:30 Lounge

TOFT (NO)20:00 - 20:45 Viking

Júlio Resende (PT)20:00 - 20:45 Rive Rouge

Zulu Zulu (ES)20:00 - 20:45 Europa

Jay Moreira (CPV)20:15 - 21:00 B.Leza

FUGLY (PT)20:15 - 21:00 Sabotage

Process of Guilt (PT)20:15 - 21:00 Musicbox

LaBaq (BR)21:00 - 21:45 Lounge

Galo Cant'às Duas21:00 - 21:45 Tokyo

OPS21:15 - 22:00 Europa

Luís Severo (PT)21:15 - 22:00 Rive Rouge

Sean Riley (PT)21:15 - 22:00 Viking

HHY & the Macumbas (PT)21:30 - 22:15 B.Leza

KO KO MO (FR)21:30 - 22:15 Sabotage

Mighty Sands (PT)21:30 - 22:15 Musicbox

Whales (PT)22:15 - 23:00 Tokyo

Cary or Not Cary (BR)22:15 - 23:00 Lounge

Névoa (PT)22:30 - 23:15 Europa

When 'Airy Met Fairy22:30 - 23:15 Viking

Bruno Pernadas (PT)22:45 - 23:30 B.Leza

Naïve New Beaters (FR)22:45 - 23:30 Sabotage

Keep Razors Sharp (PT)22:45 - 23:30 Musicbox

Elbi (FR)23:30 - 00:15 Lounge

Passo Largo (BR)23:30 - 00:15 Tokyo

Dark Times (NO)23:45 - 00:30 Europa

Gonçalo (PT)23:45 - 00:30 Rive Rouge

L. Teez & AEON Seven23:45 - 00:30 Viking

Banda B.Leza (CPV)00:00 - 00:45 B.Leza

Aeromoças e Tenistas Russas (BR)00:00 - 00:45 Sabotage

Futuro Pelo (FR)00:00 - 00:45 Musicbox

After Party: Príncipe Discos label showcase01:00 - 06:00 Musicbox

After Party: Switchdance01:00 - 06:00

After Party: Rádio Quântica01:00 - 06:00

After party: Floresta Encantada01:00 - 06:00 Sabotage